Thursday, January 24

SP Open 2013

Dear Archers,

here are the detailing as promised.

Novice Male:




Thanga Velu PSRC 1A
christopher tan tu peng SMU 1B
Poh Huan Yu Patrick NUS 1C
Sean Sim NP 1D
Goh Yi Chong NTU 2A
Augustino CHINNAPAN PSRC 2B
Ng Chiu Ping NUS 2C
Brandon Foo NP 2D
Nicholas Ser NTU 3A
Xavier Ng Jing Xiang SMU 3B
Munir Mohamed ARIFFIN PSRC 3C
Marcus Thang NP 3D
Ye Ren NTU 4A
Poh Yan Jie SMU 4B
Jordan Sng Yaowen NYP 4C
Tay Chi Siong SP 4D
Bobby Guo NTU 5A
Kenneth Lee Boon Hong SMU 5B
Ng Teng Yao NYP 5C
Nicholas SP 5D
Xiao Zhizhong NTU 6A
Hu Yi Ke SMU 6B
Dillan Jan Min Yuan NYP 6C
John Wang SP 6D
Kevin Seet NUS 7A
Muhd Khairilah PSRC 7B
Enan Goh Pasir Ris Elias 7C
Yu Wei SP 7D
Abdul Rahman Muhammad PSRC 8A
Nasrulhaq Bin Yusaini Pasir Ris Elias 8B
Muhamad Faisal Bin Abdul Rahman  Madrasah Aljunied 8C
Wang Yi NUS 8D
Quah Wen Guang NTU 9A
Reminor Salimin PSRC 9B
Michael Fock SMU 9C
Ang Yew Hock Louis NUS 9D


Novice Female:


Angeline Lee NTU 10A
Norhaya Isnain PSRC 10B
Hayati KZ Tampines East 10C
Shi Min SP 10D
   
Valerie Tan NTU 11A
Nur Dini Bte Mohd Faisal Pasir Ris Elias 11B
Maisarah M Tampines East 11C
Anni SP 11D
   
Jessica Lee NTU 12A
Yee Lin Pasir Ris Elias 12B
KWA EMELIA APEX 12C
Karen SP 12D
   
Lam Shimin Joanna  NUS 13A
TAN GEE KIT APEX 13B
Kork Tong Tong NP 13C
Dinah Marini Bte Ahmad Sanosi   Madrasah Aljunied 13D
   
Chang Huan Ying NUS 14A
ANG KAILIN APEX 14B
Gail Lim NP 14C
Aaminatul Khalishah Bte Roslan  Madrasah Aljunied 14D
   
Yu Ping Ping NUS 15A
LEE SUE MIN CLAUDIA APEX 15B
Tay Yu Xin NP 15C
Siti Radhiah Bte Rawi   Madrasah Aljunied 15D
   
Raihan K Tampines East 16A
Ng Aik Ching SMU 16B
CASSANDRA TAN LI WEN APEX 16C
Syahirah SP 16D
   
SHERYL LYNNE TAN APEX 17A
Michelle Lim SMU 17B
Khoo Pei Qi SP 17C
   
Rosnah K Tampines East 18A
Wong Qianhui, Jeanette SMU 18B
HOE YAN JIAO MABEL APEX 18C
Lim Cenyun Rachel NUS 18D
   
Dou Jing Zhi PPCC 19A
Deborah Teo Tampines East 19B
SIN HUI PING MICHELLE APEX 19C
Adriana Pasir Ris Elias 19D


Standard Male:


Goh Bing Zhe NTU 1A
Bay Yong Ru Jayvan PPCC 1B
Ryan Swee Zhi Xiang PKCC 1C
Mohamed Akhtar Bin Abdul Salam Madrasah Aljunied 1D
   
Kitts Wee NTU 2A
Khor Jia Min PPCC 2B
LIM CHOON KUANG BRIAN RP 2C
Muhammad Maz Indra Bin Mohd Noor Madrasah Aljunied 2D
   
Kwa Kah Yee NTU 3A
Neo Geng Quan PPCC 3B
KOH HOW HAN VINCENT RP 3C
Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Hadi Mulyono Madrasah Aljunied 3D
   
Daniel Lu NTU 4A
Lim Jia Yi PPCC 4B
HONG DING JIE WILBERT RP 4C
Ahmad Sofiy Bin Mohamed Rafii Madrasah Aljunied 4D
   
Joshua Ho Xuyang SMU 5A
Lam Xuan Min Bryan MSHS 5B
Kelvin Ang NP 5C
Muhammad Al-Fathin Bin Miswari Madrasah Aljunied 5D
   
Han Xu SMU 6A
Shawn Lim MSHS 6B
Toh Zhan Xian NP 6C
Bryan Chua Wei Jie TWAC 6D
   
Mohammad Muzhaffar Bin Omar SMU 7A
Jarell Ang MSHS 7B
Benjamin Tan NP 7C
Shamsa Alam TWAC 7D
   
Koh Liang Shun Desmond NUS 8A
Koh Jun Yuan MSHS 8B
Sim See Hwa Pasir Ris Elias 8C
Ranveer SP 8D
   
Phuan Wen Chuen NUS 9A
Lin Geng Kai MSHS 9B
Keok Hong Ling Pasir Ris Elias 9C
Ke Jun SP 9D
   
Ho Kim Fung NUS 10A
Alfie Tan Wei Han MSHS 10B
Gordon Wong Pasir Ris Elias 10C
Wei Yan SP 10D
   
Lee Ming Jang PKCC 11A
Muhammad Hanif Bin Salleh Madrasah Aljunied 11B
Wei En SP 11C
Hoong Tian Lerk APEX 11D


Standard Female:


King Charis NTU 12A
Chaw Lock Man Desiree NUS 12B
Ong Shey Tene RP 12C
Alkhansa' Bte Ahzamshah Madrasah Aljunied 12D
 
Victoria Poon SMU 13A
Teo Zhi Ning Dillian NUS 13B
Lum Mei Qi Phoebe RP 13C
Syafiqah SP 13D
 
Ren Zhenyu SMU 14A
Zoe See PSRC 14B
NUR FITHRIYAANI BTE AHMAD KAHARUDDIN RP 14C
Shikin SP 14D
 
Li Zhi Rui Careal SMU 15A
ZHENG LEI APEX 15B
Cheryl Yeo NP 15C
Joy Lau SP 15D
 
Anastasia Wanda Soetjoadi NUS 16A
Zhang Xiao Yan APEX 16B
Pearlyn Ong NP 16C
Audrey  SP 16D
 
Tan Qiu Yu Mavis NUS 17A
Tiffany Loh Wen Ling APEX 17B
Roshini Asokan NP 17C
Tan Qi PPCC 17D


Intermediate Male:


Chai Chi Yong NTU 18A
Siew Kae Yee NUS 18B
Amaldass R PSRC 18C
Wong Yi Qi NP 18D
   
Ling Liang Zhi NTU 19A
Wong Yi Xin Benjamin NUS 19B
ALAGARSAMY NAIDUKANDASAMY NAIDU KEERTHIBAN RP 19C
Yan Meng NP 19D
   
Jonathan Tiong Sieu Hui NTU 20A
Har Kah Haur NUS 20B
KEN ANG YU WEI RP 20C
Lim Henry NP 20D
   
Selwyn Chan Yao Feng NTU 21A
Tan Xiao Yi NUS 21B
TAY LONG ZE RP 21C
J.Brien SP 21D
   
Edward Tan SMU 22A
Zhang Zhenjie Justin NUS 22B
HONG JIAHAO ISAAC RP 22C
Lim Wei Qiang SP 22D
Ng Yi Feng NUS 23A
POON WEI YUAN RP 23B
Lim Wei En Matthias  NUS 24A
Ye Yuqing PPCC 24B


Intermediate Female:


Nurulaine Bte Abu Bakar RP 25A
Crystal Wong NP 25B
Siti Wahidah Bte Mohamad Taha RP 26A
Serena Wong NP 26B
Heng Qin Yu NP 26C


Open Male:


Sin Wai Jack NTU 20A
Leong Kum Hung SMU 20B
Sum Shao Xiang NUS 20C
Jacob Arwin SP 20D
     
Tan Si Lie NTU 21A
Fang Dehao SMU 21B
Ng De Rong NUS 21C
Zhang Jing Kang NP 21D
     
Chan Yi Cheng NTU 22A
Choo Yi Teng NYP 22B
Tham Yu Feng NP 22C
Paul Ong SP 22D
     
Chow Wei LI NYP 23A
Daniel Siok SP 23B
Ng Ding Geng NUS 23C
Jaryl Rafferty Loh TWAC 23D
     
Bernard Tan Ke Xuan NYP 24A
Izzacc SP 24B
Goh Hong Hui NP 24C
Wong Khai Yu NUS 24D
 
Tan Chee Kong Kevin NUS 25A
Zhong Bin SP 25B


Open Female:


Wong Yan Keet Amanda NTU 26A
Chan Jing Ru NUS 26B
LUI SU LIN APEX 26C
Amirah Izyan NP 26D
     
Valerie Tan Ying Qi NTU 27A
Wong Sook Wai Samantha NUS 27B
Clara Tan NP 27C
     
Ingrid Tam NP 28A
Lim Pei Xin TWAC 28B


Please remember to bring your equipment and your student card. Make sure you have extra nocks, fletches etc.

Reporting Time: 0715 at Dover MRT Station
Reporting Attire: Ngee Ann Jersey, Shorts and covered shoes

PLEASE DO NOT BE LATE!!

See you guys on Saturday!! :D

Regards,
Yufeng

____________
Winners Train, Losers Complain