Achievements

YEAR 2014
POL-ITE 2014

Compound
1. Chew Der Lun
- Ranking, Gold
- IKO, Gold

2. Goh Hong Hui
- IKO, Bronze

Recurve Open
1. Amanda Ang
- Ranking, Gold
- IKO, Gold
- Mixed TKO, Gold

2. Crystal Wong
- IKO, Bronze

3. Gail Lim Zhi Qi
- Ranking, Bronze

4. Kelvin Ang
- IKO, Bronze

5. Wong Zi Ying
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Silver

6. Yan Meng Myk
- Ranking, Gold
- IKO, Gold
- Mixed TKO, Gold

7. Zhang Jing Kang
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Silver

Intermediate
1. Chew Xiao Hui, Karen
- TKO, Gold

2. Elena Liu Li Ling
- Ranking, Bronze
- IKO, Silver
- TKO, Gold

3. Foo Yu Qiang, Brandon
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Gold
- TKO, Gold

4. Ian Nathaniel Choo
- TKO, Gold

5. Sim Zhao Ming, Sean
- IKO, Bronze
- TKO, Gold

6. Tay Yu Xin
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Bronze
- TKO, Gold

Standard
1. Eugene Chong
- IKO, Bronze
- TKO, Silver

2. Ho Chuan Jing
- TKO, Silver

3. Loh Xin Kai
- TKO, Gold

4. Lung Nok Wan
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Gold
- TKO, Gold

5. Violette Soh Khim
- IKO, Silver
- TKO, Gold

6. Yeo Ying Zhou, Eamon
- TKO, Silver

Novice
1. Ericka Toh Chin Ning
- TKO, Gold

2. Ng Say Sin, Sherwin
- Ranking, Gold
- IKO, Gold
- TKO, Gold

3. Edward, Soh Si Ming
- TKO, Gold

4. Tan Hock Meng
- Ranking, Bronze
- IKO, Bronze
- TKO, Gold

5. Toh Yun Wen, Jocelynn
- TKO, Gold

6. Wee Sok Ting, Delia
- Ranking, Gold
- IKO, Gold
- TKO, Gold

7. Wong Pei Wei
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Bronze


Singapore Archery Open (SAO) 2014

Recurve Open
1. Chia Jin Yang Sean
- TKO, Silver

2. Crystal Wong
- Ranking, Silver

3. Yan Meng (Myk)
- TKO, Silver

4. Zhang Jing Kang
- IKO, Bronze
- TKO, Silver

Recurve Intermediate
1. Abraham Wong
- TKO, Gold

2. Benjin Lau
- TKO, Gold

3. Sim Zhao Ming Sean
- TKO, Gold

Compound Intermediate
1. Chew Der Lun
- Ranking, Silver
- IKO, Bronze
- TKO, Gold

2. Goh Hong Hui
- TKO, Gold

Recurve Standard
1. Alicia Ho Sze Yin
- TKO, Gold

2. Chew Xiao Hui Karen
- Ranking, Bronze
- IKO, Gold
- TKO, Gold

3. Hans Kurnia Widjaja
- TKO, Silver

4. Lung Nok Wan
- TKO, Gold

5. Tam Wai Hang
- TKO, Silver

6. Yeo Ying Zhou, Eamon
- TKO, Silver

NUS Indoor Championships 2014

Recurve Open
1. Ang Hym Ee Amanda
- Ranking, Bronze
- NUS Challenge: IKO, Bronze

2. Crystal Wong
- Institutional: IKO, Silver

3. Kelvin Ang
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Silver

4. Tan Sheng Hui
- NUS CHallenge: TKO, Silver

5. Yan Meng (Myk)
- Ranking, Silver
- Institutional: IKO, Gold
- NUS Challenge: IKO, Gold

6. Zhang Jing Kang
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Silver

Recurve Intermediate
1. Chew Xiao Hui, Karen
- Institutional: TKO, Bronze

2. Chia Jin Yang, Sean
- Institutional: IKO, Silver
                       TKO, Silver
- NUS Challenge: IKO, Bronze
                             TKO, Gold

3. Elena Liu Li Ling
- Institutional: TKO, Bronze

4. Foo Yu Qiang, Brandon
- Ranking, Bronze
- Institutional: TKO, Silver
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Gold

5. Loh Xin Kai
- Institutional: TKO, Bronze

6. Sean Sim Zhao Ming
- Institutional: TKO, Silver
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Gold

Recurve Novice
1. Abraham Wong
- Institutional: IKO, Silver
                        TKO, Gold
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Gold

2. Benjin Lau
- Institutional: IKO, Bronze
                        TKO, Gold
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Gold

3. Koh Zun Jie
- Institutional: TKO, Gold
- NUS Challenge: TKO, Gold

NTU OPEN 2014

Recurve Open
1. Benjamin Tan
- Silver, TKO

2. Myk Yan
-2nd, Ranking Rounds
-Gold, IKO
-Silver, TKO

3. Zhang Jing Kang
- Silver, TKO

Compound Open
1. Ang Hwee Ying
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold TKO

2. Chew Der Lun
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO

3. Chong Geng Ming
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds

Intermediate
1. Crystal Wong
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Gail Lim
- Gold, TKO

3. Tay YuXin
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO

Novice
1. Chew Xiao Hui, Karen
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Elena Liu Li Ling
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

3. Ian Nathaniel Choo
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

4. Koh Zun Jie
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, TKO

5. Loh Xin Kai
- Gold, TKO

6. Yeo Ying Zhou, Eamon
- Gold, TKO

SP OPEN 2014

Recurve Open
1. Benjamin Tan
- Bronze, TKO

2. Zhan Xian
- Bronze, TKO

3. Myk Yan
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Bronze, TKO

Intermediate
1. Crystal Wong
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Serena Wong
- Gold, TKO

3. Tay Yu Xin
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

4. Sean Chia
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, TKO

5. Brandon Foo
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

6. Tan Sheng Hui
- Silver, TKO

Standard
1. Alicia Ho
- Bronze, TKO

2. Elena Liu
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Bronze, TKO

3. Gail Lim
- Bronze, IKO
- Bronze,TKO

4. Ian Choo
- Gold, TKO

5. Lai Jia Hao
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, TKO

6. Seah Song Li
- Gold, TKO

Novice

1. Karen Chew
- Bronze, IKO

2. Abraham Wong
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, TKO

3. Benjin Lau
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds

4. Eugene Chong
- Silver, TKO

5. Koh Zun Jie
- Silver, TKO



YEAR 2013



POLITE 2013

Recurve Open
1. Clara Tan
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO

2. Ingrid Tam
- Bronze, MKO

3. Tham Yu Feng
- Bronze, IKO

4. Myk Yan
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Bronze, MKO

Compound
1. Chew Der Lun
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds

2. Chong Geng Ming
- 1st, Ranking Rounds

Intermediate
1. Crystal Wong
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

2. Heng Qin Yu
- Silver, TKO

3. Serena Wong
- Silver, TKO

4. Sean Chia
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO

5. Henry Lim
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Bronze, TKO

6. Firdaus
- Bronze, TKO

7. Wong Yi Qi
- Bronze, TKO

Standard
1. Alicia Ho
- Silver, TKO

2. Gail Lim
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver,TKO

3. Tay Yu Xin
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

4. Brandon Foo
- Bronze, IKO

5. Seah Song Li
- Silver, TKO

6. Sean Sim
- Silver, TKO

7. Tan Sheng Hui
- Silver, TKO

Novice

1. Karen Chew
- Silver, TKO

2. Elena Liu
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Silver, TKO

3. Loh Xin Kai
- Silver, TKO

4. Eugene Chong
- Gold, TKO

5. Ian Choo
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

6. Eamon Yeo
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO


NTU Open 2013

Recurve Open
1. Alfred Ho
- Silver, TKO

2. Myk Yan
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO




3. Zhang Jing Kang
- Bronze, IKO
- Silver, TKO

Compound Open
1. Ang Hwee Ying
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO

2. Chew Der Lun
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO


Intermediate
1. Crystal Wong
- Gold, IKO
- Bronze, TKO

2. Ingrid Tam
- Bronze, TKO

3. Serena Wong
- Bronze, TKO

4. Benjamin Tan
- Silver, TKO

5. Firdaus
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, TKO

6. Tham Yu Feng
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds

7. Toh Zhan Xian
- Silver, TKO

Novice
1. Gail Lim
- Gold, TKO

2. Mavis Kheng
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO

3. Tay Yu Xin
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

4. Sean Chia
- Gold, IKO

5. Loh Guo Ming
- Silver, TKO

6. Sean Sim
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Silver, TKO

7. Tan Sheng Hui
- Silver, TKO

SP Open 2013
Recurve Open
1. Amirah
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO
2. Clara Tan
- Gold, TKO
3. Ingrid Tam
- Gold, TKO
4. Goh Hong Hui
- Gold, TKO
5. Tham Yu Feng
- Gold, TKO
6 Zhang Jing Kang
- Gold, TKO
Intermediate
1. Crystal Wong
- 1st, Ranking Rounds,
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO
2. Heng Qin Yu
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, TKO
3. Serena Wong
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO
4. Henry Lim
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO
5. Wong Yi Qi
- Gold, TKO
6. Myk Yan
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO
Standard
1. Benjamin Tan
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, TKO
2. Kelvin Ang
- Bronze, TKO
3. Toh Zhan Xian
- Bronze, TKO
Novice
1. Gail Lim
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO
2. Kork Tong Tong
- Gold, TKO
3. Tay Yu Xin
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, TKO
TAMPINES WEST ARCHERY OPEN 2013

NOVICE


Sean Chia - 3rd in Ranking, 1st in IKO, 3rd in TKO

Tong Tong - 3rd in TKO



INTERMEDIATE



Benjamin - 2nd in Ranking, 1st in TKO

Gail - 1st in TKO

YEAR 2012

POL-ITE 2012

Recurve Open 
1. Tay Quan Jie
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Alfred ho
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO

3. Amirah
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO

4. Clara Tan
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO

Compound Open
1. Shawn Tay
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO

2. Chong Geng Ming
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO


Intermediate
1. Wong Yi Qi
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Silver, TKO 

2. Amos Chua
- Silver, TKO

3. Farhan
- Silver, TKO

4. Serena Wong
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

5. Heng Qin Yu
- Silver, TKO

6. Chew Xiao jun
- Silver, TKO

Standard
1. Yan Meng
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Tham Yu Feng
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO

3. Benjamin Tan
- Gold, TKO

4. Crystal Wong
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Silver, TKO

5. Cheryl Yeo
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Silver, TKO

6. Nicole Lim
- Silver, TKO

Novice
1. Zhang Jing Kang
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Silver, TKO

2.Toh Zhan Xian
- Silver, TKO

3. Guo Ming
- Silver, TKO

4. Mavis Kheng
- 2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

5. Gail Lim
- Gold, IKO
- Silver, TKO

6. Pearlyn
- Silver, TKO
National Open 2012

Recurve Open
1. Alfred ho
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
-Bronze, IKO
-Gold, TKO

2. Tay Quan Jie
-Gold, TKO

3. Ho Shin Jin
-Gold, TKO

Compound Open
1. Shawn Tay
-2nd, Ranking rounds
-Gold, IKO 

Outstanding Sports Award 2012



















National Open 2012

Recurve Open
1. Keith Teo
2nd, Ranking Rounds
- Bronze, IKO

Compound 50M
1. Shawn Tay
- 1st, Ranking Rounds
- Gold, IKO

Tampines Open 2012

Compound 50M

1. Shawn Tay
- 3rd, Ranking Rounds
- Silver, IKO


NTU Open 2012


Overall Championship 2012


















Recurve Open
1. Keith Teo
-2nd, Ranking Rounds
-Gold, IKO
-Silver, TKO

2. Kelvin Lim
-Silver, TKO

3. Quan Jie
-Silver, TKO

4. Kevin Tan
-Silver, IKO


FITA 900
1. Alfred Ho
-1st, ranking rounds
-Best distance, 60m, 50m, 40m
-Gold, IKO
-Gold, TKO
-Gold, Mix Team

2. Jun Xiong
-3rd, ranking rounds
-Gold, TKO

3. Sam Yong
- Gold, TKO

4. Adeline Ang
- Silver, TKO

5. Chow Hwee Ping
- Silver, TKO

6. Xie Xiao Hui
- Silver, TKO

7. Amirah
-Bronze, TKO
-Silver, Mix Team

8. Ingrid Tam
- Bronze, TKO

9. Clara Tan
- Bronze, TKO


Novice (30M)
1. Amos Chua
-1st, ranking rounds
-Silver,IKO
-Gold, TKO

2. Max Ng
- Gold, TKO

3. Norman Tan
- Gold, TKO

4. Chew Xiao Jun
- Gold, TKO
- Bronze, Mix Team

5. Heng Qin Yu
- Gold, TKO

6. Serena Wong
- Gold, TKO

Compound
1. Shawn Tay
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Gold, Best distance 50m
- Gold, IKO


SP Open 2012



Recurve Open
1. Keith Teo
- 2nd, ranking rounds
- Silver,IKO
- Silver, TKO

2. Aven Ang
- Silver,TKO

3. Lim Wei Siong
- Silver,TKO

4. Tay Quan Jie
- Gold, TKO

5. Kelvin Lim
- Gold, TKO

6. Kevin Tan
- Gold, TKO


Intermediate
1. Alfred Ho
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Best distance, 50m
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Ong Jun Xiong
- Gold, TKO

3. Ong Lek Kiang
- Gold, TKO

Standard

1. Norman Tan
- Bronze, TKO

2. Max Ng
- Bronze, TKO

3. Amos Chua
- Bronze, TKO

4. Ingrid Tam
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO

5. Clara Tan
- Gold, TKO

6. Chew Xiao Jun
- Gold, TKO


Novice
1. Henry Lim
- Gold, TKO

2. Muhammad Farhan
- Gold, TKO

3. Muhammad Firdaus
- Gold, TKO

4. Serena Wong
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Best distance, 18m
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO

5. Toh Jin Yi
- Gold, TKO

6. Heng Qin Yu
- Gold, TKO

YEAR 2011 

POL-ITE 2011


Overall Champion, Male
Overall Champion, Female

















Recurve Open
1.  Keith Teo
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Silver, IKO

2. Kevin Tan
- 2nd, ranking rounds
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

3. Dolly Moh
- Gold, TKO

Intermediate
1. Quan Jie
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Gold, TKO

2. Ong Lek Kiang
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Gold, TKO

3. Jun Xiong
- Gold, TKO

4. Chew Der Lun
- 2nd, ranking round
- Bronze, IKO

5. Chow Hwee Ping
- Silver, TKO

6. Denise Loh
- Silver, TKO

7. Adeline Ang
- Silver, TKO

Standard
1. Alfred Ho
- 2nd, ranking rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Bronze, TKO
2. Sam Yong
- Bronze, TKO

3. Benjyamin Chin
- Bronze, TKO

4. Chai Zuo Ning
- Gold, IKO
- Silver, TKO

5. Ingrid Tam
- Silver, TKO

6. Jannah Ahmmad
- Silver, TKO


Novice

1. Wong Yi Qi
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Bronze, IKO
- Gold, TKO


2.  Norman Tan
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Gold, TKO

3. Firdaus Irshad
- Gold, TKO

4. Clara Tan
- Gold, TKO

5. Nicole Lim
- Gold, TKO

6. Serena Wong
- Gold, TKO


Compund Open
1. Shawn Tay
- 1st, ranking rounds


Sembawang Open 2011

Recurve Open
1. Keith Teo
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Best distance, 70m
- Gold, IKO

Compound 50M
1. Shawn Tay
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Best distance, 50m
- Gold, IKO


NTU Open 2011

Recurve Open
1. Dominic Tan
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Best Distance, 70M
- Silver, TKO

2. Keith Teo
- 3rd, ranking round
-  Silver, TKO

3. Choo Hao Xin
- Silver, TKO

4. Lim Wei Siong
- Bronze, TKO

5. Kelvin Lim
- Bronze, TKO

6. Tan Guo Feng
Bronze, TKO

Intermediate
1. Tay Quan Jie
- 2nd, ranking rounds
- Best distance, 50m
- Gold, TKO

2. Zulhilmi Ariff
- Gold, TKO

3. Muhammad Noor
- Gold, TKO

4. Pok Xue Ting
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Silver, TKO

5. Amirah Izyan
- Silver, TKO

6. Xie Xiao Hui
- Silver, TKO

Novice
1. Jun Xiong
-1st , ranking rounds
- Best distance, 30m
- Gold, IKO
- Gold, TKO

2. Sam Yong
- Gold, TKO

3. Tan Zhong Wei
- Gold, TKO

4. Denise Loh
- 2nd , ranking rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

5. Chow Hwee Ping
- Silver, TKO

6. Adeline Ang
- Silver, TKO

Compound 50M
1. Peng Wei Jian
- Bronze, IKO



SP Open 2011



















Recurve Open
1. Keith Teo
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Silver, IKO
- Silver, TKO

2. Guah Lih
- Silver, TKO

3. Dolly Moh
- Silver, TKO

4. Lim Wei Siong
- Gold, TKO

5. Dominic Tan
- Gold, TKO

6. Amirah Izyan
Gold, TKO

Standard
1. Denise Loh
- 2nd, ranking rounds
- Silver, TKO

2. Kevin Tan
- Silver, TKO

3. Quan Jie
- Silver, TKO


Novice
1. Jun Xiong
- 1st, ranking rounds
- Best Distance, 18m
- Bronze, TKO

2. Ong Lek Kiang
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Bronze, TKO

3. Chai Zhuo Ning
- Bronze, TKO

4. Tan Zhong Wei
- 2nd, ranking rounds
- Silver, TKO

5. Xie Xiao Hui
- 3rd, ranking rounds
- Silver, TKO

6. Alfred Ho
- Silver, TKO

7. Adeline
- 2nd, ranking rounds


[POL-ITE 2010]
Recurve Open
- Keith Teo
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Guah Lih
2nd, ranking rounds
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Dominic Tan
Gold, TKO
Standard
- Muhammad Noor
1st, ranking rounds
- Teo Yee

Gold, IKO
Bronze, TKO
- Kevin Tan
Bronze, TKO
- Tan Zhong Wei
Bronze, TKO
- Jannah Ahmmad
Bronze, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Chow Hwee Ping
Silver, TKO
- Amirah Izyan
3rd, ranking round
Silver, TKO
Novice
- Sam Yong
1st, ranking rounds
- Denise Loh
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
- Chai Zhuo Ning
3rd, ranking rounds
Silver, IKO
- Ong Lek Kiang
Bronze, IKO
Compound
- Shawn Tay
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO

[NUS Indoor 2010]
Recurve Open
- Jannah
2nd, institutional ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Natalie
Silver, TKO
- Xue Ting
Silver, TKO
- Hao Xin
3rd, institutional ranking rounds
Recurve Closed
- Yi Jing
2nd, ranking rounds
2nd, institutional ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Dawn Liew
Gold, TKO
- Dolly Moh
Gold, TKO
- Aven Ang
Bronze, TKO
Gold, institutional TKO
- Dominic Tan
Bronze, TKO
Gold, institutional TKO
- Teo Yee
Bronze, TKO
Gold, institutional TKO

[NTU Open 2010]
Open
- Guah Lih
2nd, ranking rounds
Bronze, IKO
Silver, mixed team
Best distance, 70m
- Keith Teo
3rd, ranking rounds
- Tong Aun
Silver, TKO
- Dominic
Silver, TKO
- Kelvin Lim
Silver, TKO
- Stacy
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, IKO
Silver, mixed team

Intermediate
- Tan Guo Feng
Best distance, 40m
Bronze, IKO
Gold, mixed team
- Soh Yi Jing
1st, ranking rounds
Best distance, 60m
Best distance, 50m
Silver, IKO
Bronze, TKO
Gold, mixed team
- Dolly Moh
Best distance, 40m
Bronze, TKO
- Natalie Tan
Bronze, TKO

Novice
- Teo Yee
1st , ranking rounds
Best distance, 30m
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
Gold, mixed team
- Lim Wei Siong
Gold, TKO
- Nicholas Sim
Gold, TKO
- Dawn Liew
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
Gold, mixed team
- Adele
Gold, IKO
- Xue Ting
Gold, TKO
- Jannah
Gold, TKO


[SP Open 2010]
Recurve Open
- Choo Hao Xin
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
- Keith Teo
2nd, ranking rounds
- Dominic Tan
3rd, ranking rounds
Bronze, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Pang Wei Lin
Silver, TKO
- Soh Yi Jing
Silver, TKO
Novice Open
- Bo Hao
3rd, ranking rounds
Bronze, IKO
- Aven Ang
Bronze, TKO
- Lim Wei Siong
Bronze, TKO
- Dawn Liew
Bronze, TKO


[AAS Annual 2010]
Open Class
- Tin Zi Jie
Silver, TKO
- Choo Hao Xin
Silver, TKO
- Guah Lih
Silver, TKO


[POL-ITE 2009]
FITA 900
- Tin Zi Jie
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Choo Hao Xin
Silver, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Tan Jin Teck
Gold, TKO
- Stacy Chan
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Soh Yi Jing
Silver, IKO
Gold TKO
- Grace Chan
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
Standard
- Keith Teo
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Lim Wei Siong
2nd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Aven Ang
Gold, TKO
- Dolly Moh
1st, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Clarene Hum
Silver, TKO
- Natalie Tan
Silver, TKO
Novice
- Dominic Tan
1st, ranking rounds
- Noor
2nd, ranking rounds
- Dawn Liew
1st, ranking rounds
- Pok Xue Ting
3rd, ranking rounds


[NUS Indoor 2009]
Recurve Open
- Tin Zi Jie
2nd, ranking rounds
Recurve Closed
- Grace Chan
1st, ranking rounds
- Stacy Chan
2nd, ranking rounds
- Soh Yi Jing
3rd, ranking rounds
- Choo Hao Xin
1st, ranking rounds
Novice
- Dolly Moh
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Clarene Hum
Gold, TKO
- Natalie Tan
Gold, TKO
- Pang Wei Lin
Bronze, TKO
- Tan Yi Kang
Bronze, TKO
- Fadzhan
Bronze, TKO



[NJC Open]
Open
- Lim Jing Ming
Best distance, 70m


[Sembawang Open]
- Tin Zi Jie
1st, ranking rounds
Best distance, 70m
1st, team ranking
- Guah Lih
1st, team ranking
- Lim Jing Ming
1st, team ranking


[SP Open]
Open
- Tan Silie
3rd, ranking rounds
Silver, IKO
- Tin Zi Jie
2nd, ranking rounds
Best distance, 30m
Gold, TKO
- Guah Lih
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Lim Jing Ming
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
Novice
- Choo Hao Xin
2nd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Pang Wei Lin
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Tan Jin Teck
Gold, TKO
- Soh Yi Jing
2nd ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
- Natalie Tan
1st, ranking rounds


[NTU Open]
Open
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Gold, mixed team
Best distance, 70m
- Rasmi
Gold, mixed team
Intermediate
- Lim Jing Ming
1st, ranking rounds
Best distance, 50m
Gold, IKO
Novice
- Tan Jin Teck
1st , ranking rounds
Best distance, 30m
Silver, TKO
Gold, mixed team
- Choo Hao Xin
2nd, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Tan Yi Kang
Silver, TKO
- Soh Yi Jing
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
Gold, mixed team
- Clarene Hum
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Dolly Moh
Gold, TKO


[AAS Annual 2008]
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
1st, team ranking
- Derrick Sng
1st, team ranking
- Tin Zi Jie
1st, team ranking
- Rasmi
3rd, ranking rounds


[POL-ITE 2008]
FITA 900
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Derrick Sng
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Tin Zi Jie
Gold, TKO
- Rasmi
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Grace Chan
Gold, TKO
- Stacy Chan
Gold, TKO
Standard
- Choo Hao Xin
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Tan Jin Teck
2nd (ranking rounds)
Silver, TKO
- See Yao Song
Silver, TKO
Novice
- Oh Kia How
2nd, ranking rounds


[Pesta Sukan 2008]
Open
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Bronze, TKO
- Derrick Sng
Bronze, TKO
- Tin Zi Jie
Bronze, TKO
Intermediate
- Edi Kurniawan
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Lim Chun Jun
Silver, TKO
- Tan Yan Zhi
Silver, TKO
- Grace Chan
Bronze, TKO
- Stacy Chan
Bronze, TKO
- Goh Hui Fang
Bronze, TKO


[NUS Indoor 2008]
Recurve Open
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
Best distance, 18m
Recurve Close
- Edi Kurniawan
2nd, ranking rounds
Standard
- Tin Zi Jie
1st, ranking rounds
Best distance, 18m
- Grace Chan
Silver, TKO
- Stacy Chan
Silver, TKO
- Goh Hui Fang
Silver, TKO


[SRRR 2008]
- Tan Silie
Gold, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Derrick Sng
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Benjamin Chua
Gold, TKO
- Grace Chan
Silver, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Nordiana
Silver, TKO
- Goh Hui Fang
Silver, TKO


[NUS Outdoor 2007]
- Tan Silie
2nd, ranking rounds
- Rasmi
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Hong Jialin
3rd, ranking rounds


[SP Open]
Open
- Tan Silie
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, IKO
Bronze, TKO
- Derrick Sng
Bronze, TKO
- Benjamin Chua
Bronze, TKO
- Rasmi
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Hong Jialin
Silver, TKO
- Nordiana
Silver, TKO
Standard
- Tin Zi Jie
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, IKO
Silver, TKO
- Danny Chang
3rd, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Jason Koh
Silver, TKO
- Lim Wee Heng
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Benjamin Liew
Gold, TKO
- Pay Boon Chong
Gold, TKO
- Grace Chan
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Stacy Chan
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
- Goh Hui Fang
Gold, TKO


[SAFSA Annual]
- Rasmi
1st, ranking rounds


[NTU Outdoor]
- Tan Silie
3rd, ranking rounds
- Rasmi
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Ting Guan Zhao
Bronze, TKO

[PSAC 2007]
FITA 900
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
1st, team ranking
- Derrick Sng
1st, team ranking
- Shawn Chua
1st, team ranking
- Rasmi
1st, ranking rounds
- Hong Jialin
3rd, ranking rounds
Standard
- Edi Kurniawan
1st, ranking rounds
1st, team ranking
- Chow Mun Tat
2nd, ranking rounds
1st, team ranking
- Lim Chun Jun
3rd, ranking rounds
1st, team ranking
- Goh Hui Fang
3rd, ranking rounds
2nd, team ranking
- Grace Chan
2nd, team ranking
- Nordiana
2nd, team ranking
- Lim Yi Shan
3rd, team ranking


[POL-ITE 2007]
FITA 900
- Tan Silie
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Benjamin Chua
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Derrick Sng
Gold, TKO
- Hong Jialin
2nd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Rasmi
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Nordiana
Gold, TKO
Standard
- Edi Kurniawan
1st, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Lim Chun Jun
Silver, TKO
- Pay Boon Chong
Silver, TKO


[Pesta Sukan 2007]
FITA 900
- Tan Silie
2nd, ranking rounds
Silver, IKO
Bronze, TKO
- Chai Han Loon
Bronze, TKO
- Benjamin Chua
Bronze, TKO
- Rasmi
3rd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Hong Jialin
Bronze, IKO
Gold, TKO
Standard
- Edi Kurniawan
1st, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Derrick Sng
2nd, ranking rounds
Gold, TKO
- Ting Guan Zhao
3rd, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Shawn Chua
Gold, TKO
Novice
- Chow Mun Tat
3rd, ranking rounds
Silver, TKO
- Jason Koh
Silver, TKO
- Grace Chan
Bronze, TKO
- Goh Hui Fang
Bronze, TKO


[NUS Open Indoor]
- Rasmi
1st, ranking rounds
- Benjamin Chua
3rd, ranking rounds